Course de la Citadelle de Lille 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 926 | CHANTREAU Jules | LICENCIE FFA | 00:33:34 | M (1e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:33:33 (1e) | ||
2 | 9069 | KHEZZANE Noreddine | LICENCIE FFA | 00:34:17 | M (2e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:34:16 (2e) | ||
3 | 925 | OUKAID Farid | LICENCIE FFA | 00:34:26 | M (3e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:34:25 (3e) | ||
4 | 1077 | AUTIN Frédéric | LICENCIE FFA | 00:35:02 | M (4e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:35:01 (4e) | ||
5 | 998 | HÉTROY Louis | 00:35:20 | M (5e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:35:09 (5e) | |||
6 | 756 | SASSOULAS Thomas | 00:35:24 | M (6e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:35:23 (6e) | |||
7 | 9066 | POTIER Quentin | 00:35:38 | M (7e) | Senior (1e) | 00:35:36 (7e) | |||
8 | 885 | CAMBIER Benjamin | 00:36:01 | M (8e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:36:01 (8e) | |||
9 | 9086 | PETIT Anthony | LICENCIE FFA | 00:36:09 | M (9e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:36:08 (9e) | ||
10 | 810 | KURNIK Adrien | 00:36:18 | M (10e) | Senior (2e) | 00:36:15 (10e) | |||
11 | 9067 | MAGIEU Pierre | LICENCIE FFA | 00:36:42 | M (11e) | Junior (1e) | 00:36:41 (11e) | ||
12 | 891 | EDMOND Nicolas | 00:36:48 | M (12e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:36:48 (12e) | |||
13 | 9061 | GOSSET Julien | 00:36:51 | M (13e) | Senior (3e) | 00:36:49 (13e) | |||
14 | 9035 | BRUNEAU Axel | 00:36:55 | M (14e) | Senior (4e) | 00:36:54 (14e) | |||
15 | 988 | MALTAIRE Simon | LICENCIE FFA | 00:36:57 | M (15e) | Senior (5e) | 00:36:54 (15e) | ||
16 | 839 | BARTHELEMY Damien | 00:37:05 | M (16e) | Senior (6e) | 00:37:04 (16e) | |||
17 | 9065 | BOTTE Louison | LICENCIE FFA | 00:37:24 | M (17e) | Junior (2e) | 00:37:23 (18e) | ||
18 | 1086 | CAUDRON Bérenger | 00:37:24 | M (18e) | Senior (7e) | 00:37:23 (17e) | |||
19 | 974 | MASUREL Gaëtan | 00:37:29 | M (19e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:37:28 (19e) | |||
20 | 985 | FAIVRE Tom | LICENCIE FFA | 00:37:43 | M (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:37:40 (20e) | ||
21 | 824 | PRINCET Julien | 00:37:54 | M (21e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:37:53 (21e) | |||
22 | 989 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | LICENCIE FFA | 00:38:01 | M (22e) | Senior (9e) | 00:38:00 (22e) | ||
23 | 970 | BOTTAGISI Cyril | 00:38:10 | M (23e) | Senior (10e) | 00:38:06 (23e) | |||
24 | 789 | CORCHUAN Benjamin | 00:38:22 | M (24e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:38:18 (24e) | |||
25 | 808 | BLONDEAUX Quentin | 00:38:49 | M (25e) | Senior (11e) | 00:38:45 (25e) | |||
26 | 1031 | MARIA Olivier | LICENCIE FFA | 00:38:59 | M (26e) | Senior (12e) | 00:38:51 (26e) | ||
27 | 9072 | HERMANT Laurent | 00:39:02 | M (27e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:38:56 (27e) | |||
28 | 987 | COULY Emmanuel | 00:39:12 | M (28e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:39:11 (28e) | |||
29 | 968 | BELHOMME Simon | 00:39:17 | M (29e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:39:15 (29e) | |||
30 | 1034 | GAUTIER Adrien | 00:39:21 | M (30e) | Senior (13e) | 00:39:19 (30e) | |||
31 | 986 | SAKATE Abdelkader | 00:39:25 | M (31e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:39:23 (31e) | |||
32 | 924 | RIVIERE Antoine | 00:39:38 | M (32e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:39:37 (33e) | |||
33 | 949 | AERTS Baptiste | 00:39:44 | M (33e) | Junior (3e) | 00:39:43 (35e) | |||
34 | 931 | PIET Arnaud | LICENCIE FFA | 00:39:46 | M (34e) | Senior (14e) | 00:39:43 (34e) | ||
35 | 598 | HERZER Stefanie | 00:39:53 | F (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:39:50 (36e) | |||
36 | 1003 | DELEFORTRIE Florian | 00:39:53 | M (35e) | Senior (15e) | 00:39:33 (32e) | |||
37 | 759 | CHARLON Alexandre | LICENCIE FFA | 00:39:55 | M (36e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:39:53 (37e) | ||
38 | 1018 | FIRMIN Pierre-alexis | 00:40:26 | M (37e) | Senior (16e) | 00:40:22 (38e) | |||
39 | 9045 | BUGNICOURT Baptiste | LICENCIE FFA | 00:40:31 | M (38e) | Senior (17e) | 00:40:30 (40e) | ||
40 | 9073 | OUMIEL Reda | 00:40:31 | M (39e) | Senior (18e) | 00:40:25 (39e) | |||
41 | 997 | GELY Pierre Louis | LICENCIE FFA | 00:40:49 | M (40e) | Senior (19e) | 00:40:45 (41e) | ||
42 | 939 | FLEURY David | 00:40:50 | M (41e) | Senior (20e) | 00:40:47 (42e) | |||
43 | 978 | CHRISTIAN Jérémie | 00:40:51 | M (42e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:40:48 (44e) | |||
44 | 893 | CARTON Alexandre | 00:40:54 | M (43e) | Senior (21e) | 00:40:47 (43e) | |||
45 | 755 | BROUWER Benjamin | 00:40:57 | M (44e) | Senior (22e) | 00:40:50 (45e) | |||
46 | 880 | BOUET Aurélien | 00:41:02 | M (45e) | Senior (23e) | 00:40:57 (46e) | |||
47 | 881 | AUBAS-BONNENFANT Natanaël | 00:41:02 | M (46e) | Senior (24e) | 00:40:58 (47e) | |||
48 | 894 | LITWIN Yann | 00:41:16 | M (47e) | Senior (25e) | 00:41:06 (48e) | |||
49 | 938 | SIONNEAU Alexandre | 00:41:22 | M (48e) | Espoir (9e) | 00:41:13 (51e) | |||
50 | 902 | AREZKI Aurelien | 00:41:25 | M (49e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:41:08 (49e) | |||
51 | 1011 | DEVEY Clément | 00:41:33 | M (50e) | Espoir (10e) | 00:41:24 (54e) | |||
52 | 854 | DESCARPENTRIES Rémy | 00:41:34 | M (51e) | Senior (26e) | 00:41:23 (53e) | |||
53 | 975 | MICHEL Guillaume | 00:41:42 | M (52e) | Senior (27e) | 00:41:21 (52e) | |||
54 | 823 | COURMONT Sébastien | 00:41:43 | M (53e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:41:08 (50e) | |||
55 | 927 | DORÉ Maxence | 00:41:43 | M (54e) | Espoir (11e) | 00:41:37 (55e) | |||
56 | 886 | LETISSIER Paul | 00:41:50 | M (55e) | Espoir (12e) | 00:41:45 (56e) | |||
57 | 882 | CRESPEL Fabien | 00:41:52 | M (56e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:41:46 (57e) | |||
58 | 771 | LEMAITRE Mathieu | 00:41:52 | M (57e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:41:48 (58e) | |||
59 | 996 | GUILLOTON Vincent | 00:41:58 | M (58e) | Espoir (13e) | 00:41:55 (60e) | |||
60 | 868 | KULKA Julien | 00:42:17 | M (59e) | Espoir (14e) | 00:42:03 (62e) | |||
61 | 984 | RÉGNIER Laurent | 00:42:18 | M (60e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:42:03 (61e) | |||
62 | 904 | FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Guillaume | 00:42:23 | M (61e) | Senior (28e) | 00:42:15 (63e) | |||
63 | 770 | ROSSELLE Matthias | 00:42:24 | M (62e) | Espoir (15e) | 00:42:20 (64e) | |||
64 | 921 | HYBIAK Clément | 00:42:26 | M (63e) | Senior (29e) | 00:41:52 (59e) | |||
65 | 913 | VERVAEKE Aurelien | 00:42:29 | M (64e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:42:25 (65e) | |||
66 | 9057 | PETIT Olivier | 00:42:31 | M (65e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:42:29 (66e) | |||
67 | 853 | NOWAKOWSKI Mathias | 00:42:38 | M (66e) | Senior (30e) | 00:42:31 (67e) | |||
68 | 1053 | OLLIVIER Eric | LICENCIE FFA | 00:42:40 | M (67e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:42:34 (68e) | ||
69 | 9060 | GARENAUX Martin | 00:42:43 | M (68e) | Senior (31e) | 00:42:40 (72e) | |||
70 | 526 | HUARD Marion | 00:42:45 | F (2e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:42:40 (73e) | |||
71 | 1047 | FRANCOIS Yanis | 00:42:50 | M (69e) | Espoir (16e) | 00:42:37 (70e) | |||
72 | 875 | CATTEAU Mathieu | 00:42:51 | M (70e) | Senior (32e) | 00:42:45 (75e) | |||
73 | 785 | GALAO Raphael | 00:42:51 | M (71e) | Senior (33e) | 00:42:38 (71e) | |||
74 | 995 | SOQUET Mathieu | 00:42:53 | M (72e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:42:45 (76e) | |||
75 | 961 | LOCUFIER Nicolas | 00:42:57 | M (73e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:42:41 (74e) | |||
76 | 1015 | VANDERSCHELDEN Kevin | 00:43:08 | M (74e) | Senior (34e) | 00:42:37 (69e) | |||
77 | 1096 | RHAJAOUI Moulay | 00:43:08 | M (75e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:43:07 (80e) | |||
78 | 1042 | MERIAUX FranÇois | 00:43:08 | M (76e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:42:51 (77e) | |||
79 | 980 | PERALDI Jean-baptiste | 00:43:10 | M (77e) | Senior (35e) | 00:42:57 (78e) | |||
80 | 1027 | FRAPART Henri | 00:43:28 | M (78e) | Espoir (17e) | 00:43:13 (81e) | |||
81 | 867 | GLINIAC Hugo | 00:43:32 | M (79e) | Senior (36e) | 00:43:30 (83e) | |||
82 | 892 | HEURTEVENT Mickaël | 00:43:36 | M (80e) | Senior (37e) | 00:43:06 (79e) | |||
83 | 1060 | LEGRAND Timothe | 00:43:37 | M (81e) | Senior (38e) | 00:43:17 (82e) | |||
84 | 799 | DAMOTTE Vincent | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:44 | M (82e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:43:33 (84e) | ||
85 | 858 | KONDE Tsambou Nelson | 00:43:47 | M (83e) | Senior (39e) | 00:43:42 (86e) | |||
86 | 971 | BACQUEVILLE Christophe | 00:43:47 | M (84e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:43:45 (89e) | |||
87 | 928 | SAVARY Fabian | 00:43:49 | M (85e) | Espoir (18e) | 00:43:41 (85e) | |||
88 | 967 | LEBRECHT Frederick | 00:43:50 | M (86e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:43:48 (90e) | |||
89 | 597 | COGEZ Anne-gaëlle | 00:43:54 | F (3e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:43:51 (91e) | |||
90 | 1028 | PIERRAT Florian | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:56 | M (87e) | Senior (40e) | 00:43:45 (88e) | ||
91 | 951 | HENNION Achille | 00:44:05 | M (88e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:43:59 (92e) | |||
92 | 663 | DUHAMEL Anne-céline | LICENCIE FFA | 00:44:07 | F (4e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:44:04 (94e) | ||
93 | 1007 | CHEVALIER Laurent | LICENCIE FFA | 00:44:08 | M (89e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:44:05 (95e) | ||
94 | 887 | DEBATY Cedric | 00:44:12 | M (90e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:44:09 (99e) | |||
95 | 9034 | TRUPIN Mike | LICENCIE FFA | 00:44:14 | M (91e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:44:13 (101e) | ||
96 | 803 | COBOLET Hadrien | 00:44:14 | M (92e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:44:06 (96e) | |||
97 | 900 | PETITPREZ Maxence | 00:44:17 | M (93e) | Espoir (19e) | 00:43:59 (93e) | |||
98 | 837 | CHERMANNE Sylvain | 00:44:20 | M (94e) | Senior (41e) | 00:43:45 (87e) | |||
99 | 1043 | FLAMME Kevin | 00:44:25 | M (95e) | Senior (42e) | 00:44:06 (98e) | |||
100 | 804 | HIVANHOE Eddy | 00:44:27 | M (96e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:44:06 (97e) | |||
101 | 1073 | MARIE Pierre | 00:44:27 | M (97e) | Senior (43e) | 00:44:24 (104e) | |||
102 | 617 | YVERNEAU Amandine | 00:44:33 | F (5e) | Senior (1e) | 00:44:30 (107e) | |||
103 | 772 | FENAUX Victorien | 00:44:36 | M (98e) | Junior (4e) | 00:44:10 (100e) | |||
104 | 767 | SERRANO Vincent | 00:44:37 | M (99e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:44:29 (105e) | |||
105 | 1010 | GOUTEAU Thomas | 00:44:37 | M (100e) | Senior (44e) | 00:44:29 (106e) | |||
106 | 918 | HORBEZ Antoine | 00:44:42 | M (101e) | Senior (45e) | 00:44:24 (103e) | |||
107 | 899 | CHARRAULT Hugo | 00:44:54 | M (102e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:44:50 (111e) | |||
108 | 540 | PRYEN Juliette | LICENCIE FFA | 00:44:55 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:44:48 (110e) | ||
109 | 670 | PUGNETTI Anaïs | 00:44:55 | F (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:44:52 (114e) | |||
110 | 788 | ANTOINE Abdoulahi | 00:44:56 | M (103e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:44:30 (108e) | |||
111 | 848 | KOGURE Nao | 00:44:59 | M (104e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:44:51 (112e) | |||
112 | 657 | DI PIETRO Laure | 00:45:04 | F (8e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:44:59 (115e) | |||
113 | 833 | GAUDIN Florent | 00:45:04 | M (105e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:44:22 (102e) | |||
114 | 1030 | BOSSUT Samuel | 00:45:10 | M (106e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:45:03 (116e) | |||
115 | 933 | LEMAIRE Jeremy | 00:45:15 | M (107e) | Senior (46e) | 00:44:52 (113e) | |||
116 | 937 | VANMEEN Bryan | 00:45:15 | M (108e) | Senior (47e) | 00:45:12 (119e) | |||
117 | 530 | POULAIN Sandrine | 00:45:16 | F (9e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:45:09 (118e) | |||
118 | 898 | MINET Louis | 00:45:17 | M (109e) | Espoir (20e) | 00:44:46 (109e) | |||
119 | 1080 | LEJEUNE Sébastien | 00:45:30 | M (110e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:45:25 (121e) | |||
120 | 862 | TRUPIN Thomas | 00:45:30 | M (111e) | Senior (48e) | 00:45:14 (120e) | |||
121 | 838 | WACHOWIAK Julien | 00:45:42 | M (112e) | Senior (49e) | 00:45:07 (117e) | |||
122 | 752 | LONDI Cedric | 00:45:48 | M (113e) | Senior (50e) | 00:45:41 (126e) | |||
123 | 990 | APETE Arthur | 00:45:49 | M (114e) | Senior (51e) | 00:45:30 (124e) | |||
124 | 1078 | VABRET Olivier | 00:45:56 | M (115e) | Senior (52e) | 00:45:29 (123e) | |||
125 | 9044 | FRANCOIS Maxime | 00:45:59 | M (116e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:45:40 (125e) | |||
126 | 844 | LEMAIRE Arthur | 00:46:00 | M (117e) | Senior (53e) | 00:45:28 (122e) | |||
127 | 760 | BOUSSIF Rachid | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:07 | M (118e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:45:48 (127e) | ||
128 | 1075 | LECOEUVRE Tanguy | 00:46:11 | M (119e) | Senior (54e) | 00:45:57 (132e) | |||
129 | 1065 | DELCROIX Mickael | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:12 | M (120e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:45:57 (130e) | ||
130 | 1084 | LAMBERT Christophe | 00:46:12 | M (121e) | Senior (55e) | 00:45:57 (131e) | |||
131 | 1083 | DOS SANTOS Giovanni | 00:46:13 | M (122e) | Senior (56e) | 00:45:56 (129e) | |||
132 | 929 | WATTEL Arthur | 00:46:16 | M (123e) | Espoir (21e) | 00:46:01 (133e) | |||
133 | 781 | SYOEN Jean Charles | 00:46:18 | M (124e) | Senior (57e) | 00:46:14 (136e) | |||
134 | 959 | BOUTEZ Marc | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:28 | M (125e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:46:12 (134e) | ||
135 | 846 | VENNIN Hugo | 00:46:29 | M (126e) | Senior (58e) | 00:45:56 (128e) | |||
136 | 1050 | MATHIAS Hugo | 00:46:30 | M (127e) | Espoir (22e) | 00:46:18 (139e) | |||
137 | 903 | DESCAMPS Théo | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:32 | M (128e) | Senior (59e) | 00:46:14 (137e) | ||
138 | 1056 | CARPENTIER Christophe | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:41 | M (129e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:46:26 (140e) | ||
139 | 994 | LEZIER Xavier | 00:46:42 | M (130e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:46:34 (142e) | |||
140 | 908 | ROBINET Sylvain | 00:46:42 | M (131e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:46:32 (141e) | |||
141 | 802 | TARET Maël | 00:46:43 | M (132e) | Senior (60e) | 00:46:14 (138e) | |||
142 | 479 | CAROEN Sixtine | 00:46:44 | F (10e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:46:40 (143e) | |||
143 | 528 | CAUX Mathilde | 00:46:49 | F (11e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:46:43 (147e) | |||
144 | 1090 | REBIERE Arthur | 00:46:50 | M (133e) | Senior (61e) | 00:46:41 (145e) | |||
145 | 673 | MERESSE Justine | 00:46:50 | F (12e) | Senior (4e) | 00:46:43 (146e) | |||
146 | 1095 | LAJOUANIQUE Richard | 00:46:50 | M (134e) | Senior (62e) | 00:46:12 (135e) | |||
147 | 1055 | DANCOISNE Gregory | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:52 | M (135e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:46:44 (150e) | ||
148 | 888 | KRZEWINSKI Laurent | 00:46:52 | M (136e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:46:45 (151e) | |||
149 | 812 | VERON Anthony | 00:46:53 | M (137e) | Espoir (23e) | 00:46:43 (149e) | |||
150 | 601 | SCHRYVE Florence | 00:46:54 | F (13e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:46:43 (148e) | |||
151 | 682 | TISON BOU Caroline | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:57 | F (14e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:46:50 (155e) | ||
152 | 947 | BECCART Jonathan | 00:47:00 | M (138e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:46:46 (152e) | |||
153 | 912 | DEVIANNE Tom | 00:47:03 | M (139e) | Senior (63e) | 00:46:46 (153e) | |||
154 | 475 | ÉQUINE Mathilde | 00:47:07 | F (15e) | Senior (5e) | 00:46:47 (154e) | |||
155 | 861 | PATIN Antoine | LICENCIE FFA | 00:47:11 | M (140e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:46:54 (156e) | ||
156 | 822 | DEVOS Jérémie | LICENCIE FFA | 00:47:15 | M (141e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:46:40 (144e) | ||
157 | 642 | VERCRUYSSE Sonia | 00:47:20 | F (16e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:47:07 (157e) | |||
158 | 1044 | GUYARD Léon | 00:47:21 | M (142e) | Senior (64e) | 00:47:11 (160e) | |||
159 | 847 | DORCHIES Boris | 00:47:22 | M (143e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:47:14 (161e) | |||
160 | 825 | LEGLISE Medhi | 00:47:28 | M (144e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:47:11 (159e) | |||
161 | 592 | WAYMEL Clémence | 00:47:29 | F (17e) | Senior (6e) | 00:47:09 (158e) | |||
162 | 1097 | WILLOT Jérémy | 00:47:32 | M (145e) | Senior (65e) | 00:47:22 (162e) | |||
163 | 1048 | NOËL Théotime | 00:47:33 | M (146e) | Senior (66e) | 00:47:25 (163e) | |||
164 | 614 | DORP Juliette | 00:47:33 | F (18e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:47:25 (164e) | |||
165 | 559 | MULLER Pauline | 00:47:45 | F (19e) | Senior (7e) | 00:47:42 (170e) | |||
166 | 809 | SATTIN Octave | 00:47:46 | M (147e) | Senior (67e) | 00:47:41 (169e) | |||
167 | 1004 | SEBISCH Laurent | 00:47:51 | M (148e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:47:30 (166e) | |||
168 | 919 | LEMOINE Abel | 00:47:52 | M (149e) | Junior (5e) | 00:47:48 (171e) | |||
169 | 1005 | BROUCKE Thomas | LICENCIE FFA | 00:47:56 | M (150e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:47:36 (167e) | ||
170 | 1062 | RANDOLPH Enock | 00:48:04 | M (151e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:47:26 (165e) | |||
171 | 956 | VANDERBECKEN Jean Charles | 00:48:06 | M (152e) | Senior (68e) | 00:47:59 (175e) | |||
172 | 1035 | GAUTIER Tristan | 00:48:09 | M (153e) | Espoir (24e) | 00:48:05 (176e) | |||
173 | 1016 | BERNARD Corentin | 00:48:12 | M (154e) | Senior (69e) | 00:47:36 (168e) | |||
174 | 1061 | SOUDANT Quentin | 00:48:17 | M (155e) | Senior (70e) | 00:47:52 (173e) | |||
175 | 843 | LEMAIRE Victor | 00:48:21 | M (156e) | Espoir (25e) | 00:47:49 (172e) | |||
176 | 1020 | LOSFELD Tom | 00:48:28 | M (157e) | Senior (71e) | 00:48:25 (183e) | |||
177 | 957 | ROUSSEL Aurelien | 00:48:28 | M (158e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:48:21 (179e) | |||
178 | 845 | LEMAIRE Cedric | 00:48:29 | M (159e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:47:58 (174e) | |||
179 | 1057 | DENIMAL Jhonny | 00:48:32 | M (160e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:48:30 (186e) | |||
180 | 1098 | CUCCHI Augustin | 00:48:36 | M (161e) | Espoir (26e) | 00:48:14 (178e) | |||
181 | 1076 | DELRUE Sulyvan | 00:48:37 | M (162e) | Senior (72e) | 00:48:23 (181e) | |||
182 | 966 | LECIGNE Didier | LICENCIE FFA | 00:48:38 | M (163e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:48:28 (185e) | ||
183 | 811 | SCOARNEC Emilien | 00:48:38 | M (164e) | Senior (73e) | 00:48:13 (177e) | |||
184 | 9063 | DUCHATEAU Antoine | 00:48:45 | M (165e) | Espoir (27e) | 00:48:42 (189e) | |||
185 | 553 | MAURIER Florence | 00:48:49 | F (20e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:48:24 (182e) | |||
186 | 9042 | CARPENTIER Charles | 00:48:50 | M (166e) | Senior (74e) | 00:48:23 (180e) | |||
187 | 870 | DESHAYES Tanguy | 00:48:50 | M (167e) | Senior (75e) | 00:48:26 (184e) | |||
188 | 764 | FRANCOIS Hugo | 00:48:51 | M (168e) | Senior (76e) | 00:48:32 (187e) | |||
189 | 488 | MIXTE Victoire | 00:48:54 | F (21e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:48:52 (194e) | |||
190 | 981 | HUGÉ Arnaud | 00:48:56 | M (169e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:48:47 (191e) | |||
191 | 1085 | BLANCKEMAN Jason | 00:48:56 | M (170e) | Senior (77e) | 00:48:49 (193e) | |||
192 | 857 | SCRIVE Benjamin | 00:48:58 | M (171e) | Senior (78e) | 00:48:44 (190e) | |||
193 | 560 | BOUGEARD Katell | 00:49:06 | F (22e) | Senior (8e) | 00:48:48 (192e) | |||
194 | 9085 | MIOT François | 00:49:10 | M (172e) | Espoir (28e) | 00:48:59 (196e) | |||
195 | 9076 | COURTEVILLE Harold | 00:49:11 | M (173e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:49:08 (199e) | |||
196 | 784 | MARQUE Arnaud | 00:49:12 | M (174e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:48:38 (188e) | |||
197 | 1008 | RAVAUT Baptiste | 00:49:14 | M (175e) | Senior (79e) | 00:48:59 (197e) | |||
198 | 914 | EZZEDDINE Emile | 00:49:18 | M (176e) | Senior (80e) | 00:49:06 (198e) | |||
199 | 1058 | JUPIN Jean-marc | 00:49:20 | M (177e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:49:18 (202e) | |||
200 | 945 | GRUWIER Pierrick | 00:49:26 | M (178e) | Senior (81e) | 00:48:54 (195e) | |||
201 | 9038 | EL IBRIK Pierre | 00:49:32 | M (179e) | Senior (82e) | 00:49:13 (201e) | |||
202 | 878 | DEBRET Bastien | 00:49:39 | M (180e) | Senior (83e) | 00:49:33 (204e) | |||
203 | 478 | SANCHEZ Emma | 00:49:43 | F (23e) | Senior (9e) | 00:49:38 (206e) | |||
204 | 622 | PROST Lucile | 00:49:44 | F (24e) | Senior (10e) | 00:49:09 (200e) | |||
205 | 595 | TANGUY Jeannie | 00:49:49 | F (25e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:49:20 (203e) | |||
206 | 1033 | SASPORTES Noé | 00:49:59 | M (181e) | Senior (84e) | 00:49:47 (209e) | |||
207 | 1013 | DELATTRE Maxime | 00:50:05 | M (182e) | Senior (85e) | 00:49:45 (208e) | |||
208 | 608 | WRONSKI Charlotte | 00:50:09 | F (26e) | Senior (11e) | 00:49:49 (210e) | |||
209 | 508 | COURBOIS Marine | 00:50:13 | F (27e) | Senior (12e) | 00:49:53 (212e) | |||
210 | 607 | NAVARRO Pascaline | 00:50:14 | F (28e) | Senior (13e) | 00:49:36 (205e) | |||
211 | 1000 | FERNANDEZ Alexandre | 00:50:18 | M (183e) | Senior (86e) | 00:49:44 (207e) | |||
212 | 964 | DUJARDIN Gaspard | 00:50:22 | M (184e) | Senior (87e) | 00:49:52 (211e) | |||
213 | 973 | LIETAR Maxence | 00:50:26 | M (185e) | Senior (88e) | 00:50:07 (214e) | |||
214 | 909 | MOMONT Corentin | 00:50:30 | M (186e) | Senior (89e) | 00:50:20 (217e) | |||
215 | 960 | LAUFFENBURGER Arnaud | 00:50:34 | M (187e) | Senior (90e) | 00:50:15 (216e) | |||
216 | 1074 | RYCKAERT Thomas | 00:50:38 | M (188e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:50:23 (220e) | |||
217 | 1022 | CASQUET Sébastien | 00:50:39 | M (189e) | Senior (91e) | 00:50:31 (223e) | |||
218 | 1063 | KUBIAK Julien | 00:50:41 | M (190e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:50:23 (219e) | |||
219 | 850 | STIKER Julien | 00:50:46 | M (191e) | Senior (92e) | 00:50:07 (215e) | |||
220 | 9054 | VANNIER David | LICENCIE FFA | 00:50:46 | M (192e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:49:57 (213e) | ||
221 | 801 | BOYAVAL Sébastien | 00:50:57 | M (193e) | Senior (93e) | 00:50:29 (222e) | |||
222 | 866 | JACQUIOT Julien | 00:50:57 | M (194e) | Senior (94e) | 00:50:21 (218e) | |||
223 | 993 | GUTMANN Pablo | 00:50:57 | M (195e) | Espoir (29e) | 00:50:35 (224e) | |||
224 | 1059 | PASMINSKI Thierry | 00:51:01 | M (196e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:50:45 (229e) | |||
225 | 865 | MACOR Maxime | 00:51:01 | M (197e) | Senior (95e) | 00:50:26 (221e) | |||
226 | 832 | EL HARED Abdelmajid | LICENCIE FFA | 00:51:02 | M (198e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:50:56 (231e) | ||
227 | 922 | BATAILLE Pierre | 00:51:12 | M (199e) | Senior (96e) | 00:50:37 (225e) | |||
228 | 1025 | REGNIEZ Mickael | 00:51:13 | M (200e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:50:56 (230e) | |||
229 | 482 | COURMONT Severine | 00:51:15 | F (29e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:50:39 (226e) | |||
230 | 9078 | SOJKA Martin | 00:51:15 | M (201e) | Senior (97e) | 00:50:41 (227e) | |||
231 | 674 | DEMEESTER Agathe | 00:51:16 | F (30e) | Junior (1e) | 00:51:05 (232e) | |||
232 | 9071 | CRETON Sylvain | 00:51:27 | M (202e) | Senior (98e) | 00:51:25 (240e) | |||
233 | 1009 | SILLIARD Théo | 00:51:29 | M (203e) | Espoir (30e) | 00:51:11 (235e) | |||
234 | 9070 | LACROIX Lucas | 00:51:30 | M (204e) | Senior (99e) | 00:50:43 (228e) | |||
235 | 766 | VAIRA Fernando | 00:51:30 | M (205e) | Senior (100e) | 00:51:13 (236e) | |||
236 | 457 | RERHRHAYE Sofia | 00:51:34 | F (31e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:51:30 (241e) | |||
237 | 923 | TIBERGHIEN Simon | LICENCIE FFA | 00:51:34 | M (206e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:51:15 (237e) | ||
238 | 1064 | ATTOUMANI Sylvain | 00:51:38 | M (207e) | Senior (101e) | 00:51:18 (238e) | |||
239 | 547 | LIMA Belinda | 00:51:43 | F (32e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:51:10 (233e) | |||
240 | 941 | FICHEUX Sébastien | 00:51:43 | M (208e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:51:11 (234e) | |||
241 | 905 | WANDJI Valentin | 00:51:53 | M (209e) | Senior (102e) | 00:51:45 (244e) | |||
242 | 815 | LEGAI Paul | 00:51:59 | M (210e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:51:23 (239e) | |||
243 | 1039 | DI PIETRO Jessy | 00:51:59 | M (211e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:51:43 (242e) | |||
244 | 565 | FUGALDI Diane | 00:52:04 | F (33e) | Senior (14e) | 00:51:45 (246e) | |||
245 | 9052 | ROBIN Wattier | 00:52:04 | M (212e) | Senior (103e) | 00:51:45 (245e) | |||
246 | 976 | THINET Maxence | 00:52:06 | M (213e) | Senior (104e) | 00:51:45 (243e) | |||
247 | 1082 | BOULOGNE Tanguy | 00:52:07 | M (214e) | Senior (105e) | 00:52:01 (250e) | |||
248 | 464 | MICAS Elisabeth | 00:52:15 | F (34e) | Senior (15e) | 00:51:54 (247e) | |||
249 | 458 | LEPRETRE Kevin | 00:52:18 | F (35e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:52:02 (252e) | |||
250 | 807 | AIRAULT Julien | 00:52:20 | M (215e) | Senior (106e) | 00:52:06 (254e) | |||
251 | 651 | SASPORTES Capucine | 00:52:22 | F (36e) | Senior (16e) | 00:52:11 (255e) | |||
252 | 662 | DRU Lucie | 00:52:23 | F (37e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:52:13 (258e) | |||
253 | 763 | BERNARD Samuel | 00:52:23 | M (216e) | Senior (107e) | 00:52:05 (253e) | |||
254 | 9082 | HEMBERT Simon | 00:52:29 | M (217e) | Senior (108e) | 00:51:55 (249e) | |||
255 | 493 | VERHAEGHE Élise | 00:52:30 | F (38e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:52:25 (262e) | |||
256 | 883 | FEUILLIE Kévin | 00:52:36 | M (218e) | Senior (109e) | 00:52:11 (256e) | |||
257 | 773 | MARIANI Giorgio | 00:52:38 | M (219e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:51:54 (248e) | |||
258 | 634 | BROSSARD Anne-sophie | LICENCIE FFA | 00:52:39 | F (39e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:52:30 (265e) | ||
259 | 982 | HUGER Robin | 00:52:39 | M (220e) | Senior (110e) | 00:52:02 (251e) | |||
260 | 830 | LEDET Morgan | 00:52:40 | M (221e) | Senior (111e) | 00:52:23 (260e) | |||
261 | 972 | DAVID Lobry | 00:52:40 | M (222e) | Senior (112e) | 00:52:12 (257e) | |||
262 | 963 | CHAGAH Malek | 00:52:43 | M (223e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:52:37 (267e) | |||
263 | 864 | CHESSA Michel | 00:52:44 | M (224e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:52:39 (270e) | |||
264 | 1051 | ELISABETH Frédéric | 00:52:44 | M (225e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:52:38 (268e) | |||
265 | 1049 | CRESPEL Sébastien | 00:52:44 | M (226e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:52:38 (269e) | |||
266 | 461 | DOLLET Yolène | 00:52:47 | F (40e) | Senior (17e) | 00:52:27 (264e) | |||
267 | 762 | THOMASSIN Emilien | 00:52:47 | M (227e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:52:26 (263e) | |||
268 | 851 | RIVALLAND Maxence | 00:52:47 | M (228e) | Senior (113e) | 00:52:18 (259e) | |||
269 | 681 | GABROVEC Estelle | 00:52:51 | F (41e) | Senior (18e) | 00:52:44 (273e) | |||
270 | 1094 | DANEL Romain | 00:52:51 | M (229e) | Senior (114e) | 00:52:44 (272e) | |||
271 | 992 | ANTONIUTTI Alexandre | 00:52:54 | M (230e) | Espoir (31e) | 00:52:47 (275e) | |||
272 | 769 | FOSSIEZ Roderic | 00:52:56 | M (231e) | Senior (115e) | 00:52:40 (271e) | |||
273 | 944 | CALIN Laurent | 00:53:02 | M (232e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:52:36 (266e) | |||
274 | 498 | PARADOWSKI Marianne | 00:53:05 | F (42e) | Senior (19e) | 00:52:25 (261e) | |||
275 | 962 | LELARGE Dorian | 00:53:13 | M (233e) | Senior (116e) | 00:53:01 (278e) | |||
276 | 542 | JONCQUEZ Pauline | 00:53:18 | F (43e) | Senior (20e) | 00:52:53 (276e) | |||
277 | 753 | JOVEN John Raul Ii | 00:53:18 | M (234e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:53:09 (279e) | |||
278 | 876 | BRISOUX Guillaume | 00:53:25 | M (235e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:52:46 (274e) | |||
279 | 476 | LE DU Gwladys | 00:53:27 | F (44e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:52:58 (277e) | |||
280 | 611 | GRIMONPONT Laurine | 00:53:32 | F (45e) | Senior (21e) | 00:53:10 (280e) | |||
281 | 522 | GAST Anne-elise | 00:53:32 | F (46e) | Senior (22e) | 00:53:10 (281e) | |||
282 | 821 | DELESTRET Benjamin | 00:53:33 | M (236e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:53:18 (283e) | |||
283 | 683 | DECLERCQ Laurie | 00:53:38 | F (47e) | Senior (23e) | 00:53:26 (285e) | |||
284 | 497 | ALLAERT Tiphaine | 00:53:43 | F (48e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:53:34 (289e) | |||
285 | 969 | PICOT Philippe | LICENCIE FFA | 00:53:44 | M (237e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:53:15 (282e) | ||
286 | 897 | DIVE Simon | 00:53:48 | M (238e) | Senior (117e) | 00:53:20 (284e) | |||
287 | 896 | DIVE Martin | 00:53:54 | M (239e) | Senior (118e) | 00:53:27 (286e) | |||
288 | 623 | JAILLARD Agathe | 00:53:55 | F (49e) | Senior (24e) | 00:53:46 (290e) | |||
289 | 486 | COMBELLES Clemence | 00:53:58 | F (50e) | Senior (25e) | 00:53:28 (287e) | |||
290 | 660 | GILLES Margaux | 00:54:01 | F (51e) | Senior (26e) | 00:53:50 (291e) | |||
291 | 693 | BLONDEEL Claire | 00:54:06 | F (52e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:53:33 (288e) | |||
292 | 1072 | MARIEL Julien | 00:54:13 | M (240e) | Senior (119e) | 00:54:03 (293e) | |||
293 | 940 | BOUTEZ Anthony | 00:54:13 | M (241e) | Senior (120e) | 00:54:01 (292e) | |||
294 | 490 | BOUVART Charlotte | 00:54:20 | F (53e) | Junior (2e) | 00:54:14 (294e) | |||
295 | 518 | LEPEZ Sandra | 00:54:26 | F (54e) | Senior (27e) | 00:54:21 (298e) | |||
296 | 672 | AUVRAY Anaïs | 00:54:27 | F (55e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:54:17 (297e) | |||
297 | 652 | BAUDET-COLLINET Delphine | 00:54:38 | F (56e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:54:16 (295e) | |||
298 | 1026 | HEGO William | 00:54:38 | M (242e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:54:34 (301e) | |||
299 | 9056 | CENA Yanis | 00:54:40 | M (243e) | Espoir (32e) | 00:54:24 (299e) | |||
300 | 1006 | NIZET Thomas | 00:54:44 | M (244e) | Senior (121e) | 00:54:16 (296e) | |||
301 | 911 | PIETIN Ethan | 00:54:54 | M (245e) | Junior (6e) | 00:54:37 (304e) | |||
302 | 965 | BOURGOIN Louis | 00:54:59 | M (246e) | Espoir (33e) | 00:54:43 (307e) | |||
303 | 685 | QUERTEMPS Valentine | LICENCIE FFA | 00:54:59 | F (57e) | Senior (28e) | 00:54:44 (308e) | ||
304 | 1070 | NOCQ Gaël | 00:55:01 | M (247e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:54:47 (309e) | |||
305 | 852 | REPLUMAZ Hadrien | 00:55:04 | M (248e) | Senior (122e) | 00:54:37 (303e) | |||
306 | 587 | FLOGNY Ingrid | 00:55:05 | F (58e) | Senior (29e) | 00:54:37 (302e) | |||
307 | 9040 | BARBET Théo | 00:55:06 | M (249e) | Senior (123e) | 00:54:49 (311e) | |||
308 | 9079 | HEQUET Jonathan | 00:55:07 | M (250e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:54:28 (300e) | |||
309 | 477 | TALAOURAR Nelia | 00:55:09 | F (59e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:54:42 (305e) | |||
310 | 463 | LEFEBVRE Caroline | 00:55:10 | F (60e) | Senior (30e) | 00:54:49 (310e) | |||
311 | 465 | COURTOIS Laura | 00:55:11 | F (61e) | Senior (31e) | 00:54:50 (312e) | |||
312 | 9051 | DE PRIESTER Victor-emmanuel | 00:55:15 | M (251e) | Senior (124e) | 00:54:43 (306e) | |||
313 | 453 | BLOT Léna | LICENCIE FFA | 00:55:35 | F (62e) | Senior (32e) | 00:55:29 (314e) | ||
314 | 661 | FAURE Bérénice | 00:55:43 | F (63e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:55:31 (315e) | |||
315 | 800 | LECLERCQ Victor | 00:55:46 | M (252e) | Senior (125e) | 00:55:18 (313e) | |||
316 | 612 | PHILIPPOT Chloé | LICENCIE FFA | 00:55:57 | F (64e) | Senior (33e) | 00:55:51 (320e) | ||
317 | 564 | AIRIAU Manon | 00:56:00 | F (65e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:55:33 (317e) | |||
318 | 780 | DUHEM Jean Claude | 00:56:05 | M (253e) | Senior (126e) | 00:56:00 (321e) | |||
319 | 765 | DELANNOY Rémi | 00:56:10 | M (254e) | Senior (127e) | 00:55:47 (319e) | |||
320 | 9053 | DECLOQUEMENT Mathieu | 00:56:15 | M (255e) | Senior (128e) | 00:55:43 (318e) | |||
321 | 874 | DOMAGALA Mattieu | 00:56:26 | M (256e) | Senior (129e) | 00:56:17 (326e) | |||
322 | 676 | CHATELAIN Mélanie | 00:56:26 | F (66e) | Senior (34e) | 00:55:32 (316e) | |||
323 | 599 | QUILLOT Claire | 00:56:27 | F (67e) | Senior (35e) | 00:56:03 (323e) | |||
324 | 600 | BELVAL Sarah | 00:56:27 | F (68e) | Senior (36e) | 00:56:03 (322e) | |||
325 | 492 | MOUZARD Jade | 00:56:28 | F (69e) | Senior (37e) | 00:56:28 (328e) | |||
326 | 1014 | BACHELET Antoine | 00:56:37 | M (257e) | Senior (130e) | 00:56:16 (325e) | |||
327 | 671 | DEPUICHAFFRAY Anaïs | LICENCIE FFA | 00:56:40 | F (70e) | Senior (38e) | 00:56:35 (329e) | ||
328 | 550 | HADDOUCHE Justine | 00:56:45 | F (71e) | Senior (39e) | 00:56:10 (324e) | |||
329 | 934 | MARIE Alexandre | 00:56:51 | M (258e) | Senior (131e) | 00:56:25 (327e) | |||
330 | 589 | SAGOT Margaux | 00:56:58 | F (72e) | Senior (40e) | 00:56:45 (331e) | |||
331 | 948 | ROTY Dominique | 00:57:02 | M (259e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:56:50 (332e) | |||
332 | 637 | SARRAZIN Cécile | 00:57:06 | F (73e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:56:37 (330e) | |||
333 | 1100 | ALAIS Dimitri | 00:57:11 | M (260e) | Senior (132e) | 00:57:07 (334e) | |||
334 | 562 | LEBLANC Margaux | 00:57:23 | F (74e) | Senior (41e) | 00:57:20 (336e) | |||
335 | 473 | SALADIN Clara | 00:57:32 | F (75e) | Senior (42e) | 00:57:22 (338e) | |||
336 | 9055 | DAGHMOUM Yacine | 00:57:36 | M (261e) | Senior (133e) | 00:56:58 (333e) | |||
337 | 618 | DUVAL Camille | 00:57:39 | F (76e) | Senior (43e) | 00:57:21 (337e) | |||
338 | 619 | SILLIARD Virginie | 00:57:41 | F (77e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:57:22 (339e) | |||
339 | 515 | MARTINET Emilie | 00:57:45 | F (78e) | Senior (44e) | 00:57:16 (335e) | |||
340 | 502 | VALLEZ Letizia | 00:58:01 | F (79e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:57:55 (342e) | |||
341 | 696 | DEJONGHE Severine | 00:58:03 | F (80e) | Senior (45e) | 00:57:46 (340e) | |||
342 | 9075 | PIERARD Thomas | 00:58:07 | M (262e) | Senior (134e) | 00:57:53 (341e) | |||
343 | 991 | JODEZYK Clément | 00:58:14 | M (263e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:57:56 (343e) | |||
344 | 588 | MARTELLE Camille | 00:58:22 | F (81e) | Senior (46e) | 00:58:04 (346e) | |||
345 | 514 | BERGUE Marion | 00:58:25 | F (82e) | Senior (47e) | 00:58:12 (349e) | |||
346 | 890 | POPPE Tristan | 00:58:26 | M (264e) | Senior (135e) | 00:58:13 (351e) | |||
347 | 655 | TCHANA Nyaba | 00:58:26 | F (83e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:58:12 (350e) | |||
348 | 590 | BRISARD Clémence | LICENCIE FFA | 00:58:27 | F (84e) | Senior (48e) | 00:58:03 (345e) | ||
349 | 813 | SOBIESKI Jean-françois | 00:58:28 | M (265e) | Senior (136e) | 00:58:18 (352e) | |||
350 | 1079 | ROBERT Thibault | 00:58:32 | M (266e) | Senior (137e) | 00:58:06 (347e) | |||
351 | 871 | FREUDENBERG Ben | 00:58:33 | M (267e) | Senior (138e) | 00:58:23 (355e) | |||
352 | 684 | SESHADRI Sweetha | 00:58:39 | F (85e) | Senior (49e) | 00:57:59 (344e) | |||
353 | 1041 | BEUVE Jean | 00:58:44 | M (268e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:58:11 (348e) | |||
354 | 558 | LEBLANC Florence | 00:58:48 | F (86e) | Senior (50e) | 00:58:46 (359e) | |||
355 | 602 | VANLEYNSEELE Virginie | 00:58:50 | F (87e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:58:20 (353e) | |||
356 | 1091 | GRIMBERT Thomas | 00:58:53 | M (269e) | Senior (139e) | 00:58:39 (358e) | |||
357 | 9031 | SAUVAGE Fabien | 00:59:00 | M (270e) | Senior (140e) | 00:58:22 (354e) | |||
358 | 831 | DUMONT Guilhem | 00:59:01 | M (271e) | Senior (141e) | 00:58:31 (356e) | |||
359 | 757 | TRESCARTES Marc | 00:59:01 | M (272e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:58:33 (357e) | |||
360 | 666 | VANDERSCHAEGHE Romane | 00:59:07 | F (88e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:58:47 (361e) | |||
361 | 593 | BARUA Urmila | 00:59:16 | F (89e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:58:54 (364e) | |||
362 | 754 | TAVERNIER Alain | 00:59:18 | M (273e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:59:02 (365e) | |||
363 | 983 | LIÉNARD Lukas | 00:59:25 | M (274e) | Senior (142e) | 00:58:49 (363e) | |||
364 | 603 | DUQUESNE Eloïse | 00:59:26 | F (90e) | Senior (51e) | 00:58:49 (362e) | |||
365 | 787 | PAYEN Pierre | 00:59:26 | M (275e) | Senior (143e) | 00:58:46 (360e) | |||
366 | 9068 | OUDNI Meziane | 00:59:28 | M (276e) | Senior (144e) | 00:59:20 (366e) | |||
367 | 782 | DAUBELCOUR Thomas | 00:59:55 | M (277e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:59:31 (367e) | |||
368 | 814 | LEGAI Louis | 01:00:12 | M (278e) | Espoir (34e) | 00:59:35 (368e) | |||
369 | 568 | DELBEY Valentine | 01:00:14 | F (91e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:59:38 (369e) | |||
370 | 9046 | BROCART Corentin | 01:00:16 | M (279e) | Senior (145e) | 00:59:49 (370e) | |||
371 | 855 | COMBLEZ Lucas | 01:00:28 | M (280e) | Espoir (35e) | 00:59:58 (371e) | |||
372 | 494 | HENICHART Anne | 01:00:32 | F (92e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:00:12 (374e) | |||
373 | 774 | IFRI Marvin | 01:00:32 | M (281e) | Senior (146e) | 01:00:11 (372e) | |||
374 | 466 | KENAOUI Samira | 01:00:33 | F (93e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:00:11 (373e) | |||
375 | 541 | ADRIANO BATISTA Rita | 01:00:49 | F (94e) | Senior (52e) | 01:00:30 (376e) | |||
376 | 524 | VELORIO SHIGUETO Sandy | 01:00:54 | F (95e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:00:40 (379e) | |||
377 | 625 | ANTAR Sara | 01:00:54 | F (96e) | Senior (53e) | 01:00:26 (375e) | |||
378 | 817 | DALLOZ Fabien | 01:01:02 | M (282e) | Master 0 (32e) | 01:00:50 (381e) | |||
379 | 9090 | BAARIR Zine | 01:01:03 | M (283e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:00:39 (378e) | |||
380 | 633 | EVRARD Aurélia | 01:01:06 | F (97e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:00:53 (383e) | |||
381 | 632 | BAILLEUL Melanie | 01:01:07 | F (98e) | Senior (54e) | 01:00:53 (384e) | |||
382 | 679 | ABDELALI Safia | 01:01:07 | F (99e) | Senior (55e) | 01:00:51 (382e) | |||
383 | 879 | WOJNOWSKI Bruno | 01:01:13 | M (284e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:00:38 (377e) | |||
384 | 556 | POLLET Laetitia | 01:01:17 | F (100e) | Senior (56e) | 01:00:59 (385e) | |||
385 | 516 | PRUVOT Juliette | 01:01:18 | F (101e) | Senior (57e) | 01:01:10 (386e) | |||
386 | 517 | ROBILLARD Amelie | 01:01:20 | F (102e) | Senior (58e) | 01:01:11 (387e) | |||
387 | 677 | PIGNOUX Pauline | 01:01:23 | F (103e) | Senior (59e) | 01:01:12 (388e) | |||
388 | 505 | HYON-VANTILLARD Marine | 01:01:24 | F (104e) | Senior (60e) | 01:00:44 (380e) | |||
389 | 591 | RÉGNIER Marie | 01:01:24 | F (105e) | Senior (61e) | 01:01:18 (389e) | |||
390 | 467 | DEROO Sandrine | 01:01:45 | F (106e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:01:25 (390e) | |||
391 | 775 | DEROO Marc | 01:01:46 | M (285e) | Master 3 (20e) | 01:01:27 (391e) | |||
392 | 977 | MOERMAN Alexandre | 01:02:00 | M (286e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:01:52 (397e) | |||
393 | 523 | VIAL Romane | 01:02:00 | F (107e) | Senior (62e) | 01:01:41 (393e) | |||
394 | 842 | BÉTRÉMAS Baptiste | 01:02:04 | M (287e) | Senior (147e) | 01:01:46 (395e) | |||
395 | 829 | LESUR Eric | 01:02:09 | M (288e) | Master 3 (21e) | 01:01:38 (392e) | |||
396 | 9047 | DINNEWETH Adrien | 01:02:15 | M (289e) | Senior (148e) | 01:02:13 (400e) | |||
397 | 9043 | ROMERO Guillaume | 01:02:21 | M (290e) | Master 0 (33e) | 01:01:53 (398e) | |||
398 | 946 | LOEUILLET Paul | 01:02:28 | M (291e) | Senior (149e) | 01:01:48 (396e) | |||
399 | 9032 | BUANNEC Florian | 01:02:32 | M (292e) | Master 0 (34e) | 01:02:28 (401e) | |||
400 | 638 | RENAULT Patricia | LICENCIE FFA | 01:02:34 | F (108e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:01:44 (394e) | ||
401 | 567 | LIAGRE Audrey | 01:02:41 | F (109e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:02:06 (399e) | |||
402 | 9058 | COLLOT Yoann | 01:02:50 | M (293e) | Senior (150e) | 01:02:31 (404e) | |||
403 | 694 | GAGNERIE Léonie | 01:02:50 | F (110e) | Senior (63e) | 01:02:34 (405e) | |||
404 | 640 | FLODROPS Josephine | 01:02:53 | F (111e) | Senior (64e) | 01:02:31 (403e) | |||
405 | 471 | SALADIAK Laetitia | 01:02:53 | F (112e) | Senior (65e) | 01:02:30 (402e) | |||
406 | 520 | MORLAAS BARO Clothilde | 01:03:24 | F (113e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:02:55 (406e) | |||
407 | 529 | DELATRE Aline | 01:03:32 | F (114e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:03:05 (407e) | |||
408 | 834 | CONRAD Stephane | 01:03:47 | M (294e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:03:23 (409e) | |||
409 | 545 | KUSS Herrade | 01:03:50 | F (115e) | Senior (66e) | 01:03:19 (408e) | |||
410 | 531 | LEDENT Victoire | 01:03:53 | F (116e) | Junior (3e) | 01:03:40 (412e) | |||
411 | 456 | DELETETE Isabelle | 01:03:54 | F (117e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:03:25 (410e) | |||
412 | 1037 | LEGAI Patrick | 01:04:15 | M (295e) | Master 3 (22e) | 01:03:39 (411e) | |||
413 | 835 | KNECHT DEYBER Paul | 01:04:17 | M (296e) | Senior (151e) | 01:03:55 (413e) | |||
414 | 626 | FONVIEILLE Agathe | 01:04:24 | F (118e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:03:58 (414e) | |||
415 | 667 | SENSAMAT Manon | 01:04:26 | F (119e) | Senior (67e) | 01:04:09 (416e) | |||
416 | 549 | FLODROPS Alice | 01:04:35 | F (120e) | Senior (68e) | 01:04:14 (417e) | |||
417 | 695 | BRUGNETTI Lisa | 01:04:42 | F (121e) | Senior (69e) | 01:04:24 (418e) | |||
418 | 481 | LEGAI Alexandra | 01:04:42 | F (122e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:04:06 (415e) | |||
419 | 664 | BAERT Émilie | 01:04:44 | F (123e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:04:28 (419e) | |||
420 | 460 | FOURNIER Anne | 01:05:24 | F (124e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:04:55 (420e) | |||
421 | 1092 | PASSEREL Fabien | 01:05:27 | M (297e) | Senior (152e) | 01:05:00 (422e) | |||
422 | 686 | LAMARCHE Oriane | 01:05:28 | F (125e) | Senior (70e) | 01:04:55 (421e) | |||
423 | 791 | DATICHE Cédric | 01:05:30 | M (298e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:05:05 (423e) | |||
424 | 624 | BOIDIN Manon | 01:05:36 | F (126e) | Senior (71e) | 01:05:08 (424e) | |||
425 | 792 | DELEDICQ Thomas | 01:05:40 | M (299e) | Senior (153e) | 01:05:27 (427e) | |||
426 | 469 | TESSE Mathilde | 01:05:41 | F (127e) | Senior (72e) | 01:05:27 (426e) | |||
427 | 566 | POLVANI Manon | 01:05:48 | F (128e) | Senior (73e) | 01:05:33 (428e) | |||
428 | 483 | SAMOURI Fatima | 01:05:49 | F (129e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:05:20 (425e) | |||
429 | 9036 | CHAUVIN Nathan | 01:06:36 | M (300e) | Senior (154e) | 01:06:10 (430e) | |||
430 | 700 | FRANCHOMME Laure | 01:06:36 | F (130e) | Senior (74e) | 01:06:10 (429e) | |||
431 | 910 | DELAHAYE Josselin | 01:06:45 | M (301e) | Senior (155e) | 01:06:33 (432e) | |||
432 | 509 | QUEVAL Viviane | 01:06:46 | F (131e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:06:18 (431e) | |||
433 | 675 | CARON Lucile | 01:07:20 | F (132e) | Senior (75e) | 01:06:46 (433e) | |||
434 | 653 | LEQUIEN Camille | 01:07:20 | F (133e) | Senior (76e) | 01:06:57 (435e) | |||
435 | 639 | CARBIENER Manon | 01:07:24 | F (134e) | Senior (77e) | 01:06:49 (434e) | |||
436 | 596 | IDLI Isma | 01:07:32 | F (135e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:07:24 (437e) | |||
437 | 525 | EZZEDDINE Laura | 01:07:36 | F (136e) | Cadet (3e) | 01:07:23 (436e) | |||
438 | 503 | CHESSA Jo | 01:07:56 | F (137e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:07:51 (440e) | |||
439 | 484 | HUGET Odile | 01:08:07 | F (138e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:07:43 (438e) | |||
440 | 485 | VANDORPE Juliette | 01:08:07 | F (139e) | Senior (78e) | 01:07:43 (439e) | |||
441 | 536 | TRUFFIER Amandine | 01:08:46 | F (140e) | Senior (79e) | 01:08:22 (441e) | |||
442 | 537 | LANNOY Camille | 01:08:51 | F (141e) | Senior (80e) | 01:08:25 (442e) | |||
443 | 535 | DI GIULIO Pauline | 01:08:51 | F (142e) | Senior (81e) | 01:08:27 (443e) | |||
444 | 534 | LAPOTRE Isabelle | 01:09:10 | F (143e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:08:45 (445e) | |||
445 | 474 | COQUENTIN Mérine | 01:09:12 | F (144e) | Espoir (9e) | 01:08:44 (444e) | |||
446 | 680 | MATHON Alice | 01:09:43 | F (145e) | Senior (82e) | 01:09:29 (447e) | |||
447 | 532 | SZCZESNY Mélanie | 01:09:43 | F (146e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:09:19 (446e) | |||
448 | 506 | ACCOU Margaux | 01:10:04 | F (147e) | Senior (83e) | 01:09:38 (449e) | |||
449 | 873 | VERDY Antoine | 01:10:04 | M (302e) | Senior (156e) | 01:09:37 (448e) | |||
450 | 555 | TOUZOT Marie | 01:10:19 | F (148e) | Senior (84e) | 01:09:45 (450e) | |||
451 | 501 | HENARD Elodie | 01:10:24 | F (149e) | Senior (85e) | 01:10:13 (453e) | |||
452 | 609 | GILLES Marie | 01:10:24 | F (150e) | Senior (86e) | 01:10:03 (451e) | |||
453 | 654 | LEQUIEN Léna | 01:10:25 | F (151e) | Junior (4e) | 01:10:04 (452e) | |||
454 | 936 | GEFFROY Pierre-marie | 01:10:56 | M (303e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:10:18 (454e) | |||
455 | 487 | DESPREZ Coralie | 01:11:39 | F (152e) | Senior (87e) | 01:11:11 (455e) | |||
456 | 616 | HUREAU Angélique | 01:12:06 | F (153e) | Senior (88e) | 01:11:34 (456e) | |||
457 | 856 | DALBIN Alexandre | 01:12:11 | M (304e) | Senior (157e) | 01:12:00 (457e) | |||
458 | 546 | STEELANDT Brunehilde | 01:12:31 | F (154e) | Senior (89e) | 01:12:21 (460e) | |||
459 | 459 | JOSSIC Solène | 01:12:40 | F (155e) | Senior (90e) | 01:12:10 (458e) | |||
460 | 496 | DEFRANCQ Anne-sophie | 01:12:58 | F (156e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:12:16 (459e) | |||
461 | 468 | TISON Julie | 01:14:08 | F (157e) | Senior (91e) | 01:13:29 (461e) | |||
462 | 790 | BEAUMONT Axel | 01:14:12 | M (305e) | Senior (158e) | 01:13:32 (462e) | |||
463 | 932 | BENNA Ahtami | 01:16:43 | M (306e) | Senior (159e) | 01:16:22 (463e) | |||
464 | 1067 | VANDAELE Matthieu | 01:18:32 | M (307e) | Senior (160e) | 01:18:01 (465e) | |||
465 | 548 | GARIN Mathilde | 01:18:32 | F (158e) | Senior (92e) | 01:17:58 (464e) | |||
466 | 610 | GUILLAIN Clara | 01:21:14 | F (159e) | Senior (93e) | 01:20:52 (466e) | |||
467 | 491 | CONRAD Marine | 01:21:46 | F (160e) | Espoir (10e) | 01:21:22 (467e) |
10km chrono - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468 | 1021 | BARBIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 9087 | BEGHIN Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469 | 641 | BOUTEZ Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
470 | 1093 | BRUNI Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
471 | 849 | CATTEAU Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 783 | CHERIFI Rani | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 9081 | DE LAMBERTYE Francois-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 533 | FICHTEN Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
472 | 9088 | LAHEYNE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 786 | LECOESTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 451 | LOMBAERT Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 859 | MONGET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473 | 9037 | RATAJSZCZAK BONDUEL Victor | LICENCIE FFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 816 | SAUVAGE David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 627 | TERRIEZ Maëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:37:17 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)